Britalia vs Italy

Results

PESPRO NATIONS LEAGUE 2021-2022
Britalia
Italy
2 - 0
Final Score
Bombin - 1ElMagneto - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
27.01.202221:30PESPRO NATIONS LEAGUE2021-2022

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Britalia2Win
Italy0Loss

Britalia

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
6Albbos(Frakasso)CB00242083.3315300.003006010.71.07
5RipCB00211676.19333100.003006.58.60.86
3ReconLB00413175.6123133.30200608.00.80
2GattoRB00312580.65711100.00300609.20.92
4WilkyDMF00312890.32511100.003006.509.50.95
8Antonio ValenciaCMF00573866.6757228.603006.509.90.99
7RumbaAMF00695985.5153133.302007011.91.19
10RaIDeNLWF01311858.0645120.00000708.70.87
11BombinRWF10332575.76300001007.509.30.93
9ElMagnetoCF11272074.07011100.000007.509.10.91
 Total 2236528076.7149271140.70200066.5094.79.47

Italy

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime