Dynamo FC vs PEH

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 5 season PES 21

Field 1

Dynamo FC
PEH
4 - 3
Final Score
Vojvoda.Milenko - 1MmD_HeS - 3
LacTom - 1csongam7 - 1philfromthecity - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
20.05.202221:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division5 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Dynamo FC4Win
PEH3Loss

Dynamo FC

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
ElarosseGK009666.6710003000505.90.59
4FriesenCB009666.673100.003004.505.10.51
CarlosFCB005480.001100.00100504.70.47
5DaveLB0013969.2346233.302005.507.10.71
91Nazario.de.limaRB00141071.43411100.00200607.20.72
7MehdiiGXDMF00151066.6764250.001005.507.60.76
88MainCMF01191263.165200.000106.507.70.77
19JAWSAMF0020840.0009111.100004.504.10.41
Vojvoda.MilenkoLWF108787.5034125.00010707.80.78
66wailDZRWF02241770.83711100.000007010.41.04
16MmD_HeSCF30141071.430300.000007.508.80.88
 Total 431509966.003432825.0392064076.17.61

PEH

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
LacTomCF107457.14000000006.506.20.62
KezubeCB006466.6714250.006006.006.70.67
5csongam7RB10211780.9565360.002007.0010.61.06
12BiggkriszAMF02191578.9524125.001106.508.40.84
12SayoCF00111090.91000000005.505.20.52
16GugiFTC1899CMF00191157.89122100.002006.006.60.66
18CambiDMF00191368.4254125.000006.007.40.74
19philfromthecityCB1066100.003200.003006.507.60.76
22DavilesCMF0012758.3367342.900006.008.00.80
87MrBrown987LB0018844.4445120.001005.005.80.58
 Total 321389568.8428331339.40151061072.37.23