Wind Wings vs Turks United

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

Wind Wings
FC Lions
1 - 10
Final Score
SKYWALKER - 1
Performance - 2OndEr - 1Niyo85 - 3LionDeniz - 4
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division4 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Wind Wings1Loss
FC Lions10Win

Wind Wings

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
1GALATASARAY9405GCB007228.574400.002006.006.10.61
20OMERA24CB004375.004100.008005.506.50.65
23NEO1903LB007228.573100.000004.504.40.44
8EnesipahiDMF00211257.14614428.601005.508.40.84
7KenanTekinCMF0010990.0036116.700006.006.70.67
3SKYWALKERLMF1015960.002200.000006.006.50.65
17MeLkOrRMF0015960.0018225.000005.005.50.55
19JAWSAMF00201260.00000000005.505.00.50
9EaglewingsCF00241979.1736350.001006.008.30.83
 Total 101237762.6026421023.80120050057.35.73

FC Lions

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
PerformanceCB20131076.9272150.001007010.21.02
LiconteCB008787.5020000300606.20.62
OndErAMF11241770.832200.00000708.60.86
RipCMF007571.431500.00110605.20.52
uhese7CMF00282382.14614428.60310609.80.98
Niyo85CF31231982.61200000007.5010.81.08
1LionDenizCF408562.50100000008.5010.31.03
2ecNNCB009777.7833133.30300606.80.68
3onuraeRMF0017635.2920000100605.50.55
7ErendfdfLMF05311961.29000001006.509.70.97
 Total 10716811870.242626623.10132066.5082.88.28

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime