Dynamo FC vs 424

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

Dynamo FC
424
1 - 5
Final Score
wailDZ - 1
SoGosha - 2Basmach - 1Byaha74 - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
16.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division4 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Dynamo FC1Loss
4245Win

Dynamo FC

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
12SayoCB0010660.007200.00110606.90.69
4FriesenCB008337.50111100.006004.504.90.49
7AndreaLB01191368.4276116.701006.509.10.91
14UnamRB00161168.75811100.000005.507.70.77
6EricksitoDMF00161168.755400.000005.506.50.65
11OximironCMF00201470.0037228.600005.506.90.69
16MmD_HeSAMF00191263.163500.00000505.50.55
22IskakLWF009777.78300000005.505.80.58
wailDZRWF104375.0010000000606.00.60
9Eman11CF00131076.921300.00000605.80.58
 Total 111349067.163929517.2081056064.96.49

424

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2MasyoGK004250.00100022005.505.80.58
5gerabauerCB007685.7104250.007006.006.80.68
24sin_edCB00121083.33811100.001006.008.30.83
21Lex_737LB0014428.5743133.302004.505.20.52
6AndMkhRB00262076.9233133.303006.007.70.77
19ThieRonnDMF00191473.6853266.700005.507.50.75
14SoGoshaAMF21312167.7426350.000007.5011.11.11
66vd_odessaCMF00141178.5732150.000106.006.60.66
KhuseynLWF0010550.00222100.000006.506.80.68
23BasmachRWF11302170.0002150.000007.008.70.87
2Byaha74CF1113969.23100000007.007.90.79
 Total 4318012368.3329261453.82151067.5082.08.20

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Recap