The Hussars vs United Chaos

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Hussars
United Chaos
2 - 2
Final Score
sir.Robson - 1Tomasz91 - 1
Pumba - 2
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
47%
53%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Hussars20247Draw
United Chaos02253Draw

The Hussars

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2SebaWKSCB0010660.0024250.006006.007.10.71
6Maciej8620CB005480.0033133.303006.006.60.66
14MangoManCB008562.503100.002005.005.30.53
8BaroxDMF0012975.0012150.000006.006.10.61
5MarlinDMF0010880.0034375.007006.508.50.85
21RakiLMF00201470.00122100.000006.006.80.68
10sir.RobsonRMF10201785.002300.000007.008.10.81
7DikajosAMF00241666.6733266.700006.007.40.74
9Tomasz91CF10141178.57011100.000007.007.50.75
11RICK_ROCKCF01221881.822100.000007.008.10.81
 Total 2114510874.4820241250.00180062.5071.37.13

United Chaos

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
boompitCB00141071.4364250.002006.008.10.81
3LakilucianoCB009666.67511100.003006.007.30.73
BORNALB0017847.0652150.000005.506.50.65
17CMPunkRB0010990.00300001006.006.50.65
KentwoodDMF0011872.7326116.700005.505.90.59
24MarkoBisevacDMF00141178.5732150.020006.007.60.76
36FehraaAMF00221150.002200.000005.005.00.50
18GrayFox999LWF00171376.471200.000005.505.60.56
Ostojic7CF01231669.5712150.000006.507.60.76
18PumbaCF20141285.710200.001007.508.40.84
 Total 2115110468.872823730.4270059.5068.16.81

Video

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1218609396