The Goodfellas vs Strike Back

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Goodfellas
Strike Back
0 - 3
Final Score
DJ Qualed - 2Dav1d - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
36%
64%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Goodfellas00036Loss
Strike Back12364Win

The Goodfellas

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
6ReasonDMF008337.504200.000004.504.80.48
7LionheartLMF00221359.0952150.00000506.50.65
8RumbaAMF00161275.0035360.000005.507.30.73
9RaIDeNCF001313100.0000000000505.10.51
11BombinCF0011654.551200.00000504.60.46
20DanielCB0016743.7554125.00100506.10.61
86RalphKCB006350.0043133.30300405.10.51
98zed98RMF0014857.142200.00000504.90.49
 Total 001066561.322420630.0040039044.14.41

Strike Back

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
3seloCB0012975.0040000200606.80.68
6stomajkllCB006583.33300001005.505.70.57
2DornLB00131184.6210000000605.90.59
4PoskardRB00181161.11400002005.506.30.63
7kotorDMF00141178.5770000000607.60.76
19ifenCMF00362569.4424250.000006.508.10.81
8Partisano1942CMF01241979.1754250.00000709.80.98
10DJ QualedAMF20241770.8323133.300007.509.50.95
7lllFoxlllCF01282175.0013133.30000708.30.83
9Dav1dCF10211676.192300.000007.508.30.83
 Total 3219614573.983117635.3050064.5076.07.60