Strike Back vs The Goodfellas

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

Strike Back
The Goodfellas
4 - 4
Final Score
DJ Qualed - 1lllFoxlll - 1Dav1d - 2
RaIDeN - 2Bombin - 1zed98 - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
55%
45%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
Strike Back31455Draw
The Goodfellas13445Draw

Strike Back

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
3seloCB004250.00011100.001004.504.20.42
6stomajkllCB006583.3323133.30200505.50.55
2DornLB0014964.29012200.01000606.60.66
4PoskardRB0013969.236300.000004.505.80.58
7kotorDMF01211571.4354250.00100709.50.95
19ifenCMF00241770.8332150.00200607.30.73
8Partisano1942CMF01252184.004200.000106.508.30.83
10DJ QualedAMF10211571.43211100.00000708.30.83
7lllFoxlllCF11261973.0802150.00000708.60.86
9Dav1dCF20211257.14300000007.508.90.89
 Total 4317512470.862519947.4161061072.77.27

The Goodfellas

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
6ReasonDMF008787.502200.00100606.00.60
7LionheartRMF00171270.594200.00200606.90.69
8RumbaAMF00191368.422100.000005.505.80.58
9RaIDeNCF20231669.57022100.00000708.90.89
11BombinCF129666.670100.000007.508.40.84
20DanielCB0010770.0035120.00000505.70.57
86RalphKCB00151173.3382150.00100608.30.83
98zed98LMF10201260.00200000006.507.10.71
 Total 421218469.422115426.7040049.5056.85.68