PESZ vs The Cruijff Academy

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

PESZ
The Cruijff Academy
2 - 0
Final Score
Shawn - 1haLLer - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
48%
52%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsPossessionOutcome
PESZ248Win
The Cruijff Academy052Loss

PESZ

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4KahnCB004375.002100.002006.005.80.58
16T-FlexCB0011545.45511100.004004.506.00.60
7MagicOleginhoRB0011872.73500002006.007.00.70
4ReconLB00141071.43100003006.006.00.60
6ScehDMF0014964.29600004006.507.80.78
33HaubinhoDMF008562.506600.002006.007.00.70
10ShawnAMF1012866.6754125.000007.509.00.90
21haLLerLWF1010220.0005120.000107.006.30.63
8DSCRWF0012866.671100.000005.505.20.52
11ReddOwenCF00121083.3303266.700006.506.70.67
 Total 201086862.963121523.80171061.5066.46.64

The Cruijff Academy

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

Recap