The Cruijff Academy vs PESZ

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Cruijff Academy
PESZ
2 - 2
Final Score
JackZ - 1
T-Flex - 1ReddOwen - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
51%
49%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
25.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Cruijff Academy251Draw
PESZ249Draw

The Cruijff Academy

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
5krautrrCB0013753.8510000800505.40.54
4Gio13CB007685.711200.00300404.20.42
6SergioLB00231669.574200.00400506.50.65
3VitoRaniRB0012975.006300.002005.506.90.69
14_Braulio_DMF00161381.25211100.00000606.70.67
26WASEEM-GFXCMF01241770.8327342.902007.509.70.97
10DejanAMF00251872.00211100.00200607.10.71
11YuresLWF01201365.0010000000707.30.73
9JackZRWF1014964.29100000007.507.50.75
 Total 1215410870.132016531.30210053.5061.26.12

PESZ

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4KahnCB00121083.33400003006.007.00.70
16T-FlexCB105480.000200.001007.006.70.67
4ReconLB0012866.675100.003006.507.40.74
7MagicOleginhoRB0016850.002200.004006.006.10.61
6ScehDMF00201365.00500004005.507.00.70
33HaubinhoDMF0012866.674300.001006.006.50.65
10ShawnAMF00151280.004100.000006.507.20.72
21haLLerLWF0014857.141200.001006.506.00.60
8DSCRWF0011872.731100.001006.506.10.61
11ReddOwenCF10191473.680100.000007.507.60.76
 Total 201369368.38261300.00180064067.26.72

Recap