The Goodfellas vs Made in Poland

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Goodfellas
Made in Poland
4 - 2
Final Score
RaIDeN - 3Bombin - 1
McPax - 1METHOD - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals2
0Assists1
0Interceptions16
0Tackles29
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
77.16%
PASS ACCURACY
6.89%
Rating
Ball Possession
53%
47%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
21.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Goodfellas40453Win
Made in Poland20247Loss

The Goodfellas

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
6ReasonDMF001111100.002400.00100606.30.63
7LionheartRMF0014857.142200.00000605.70.57
8RumbaAMF02311961.293300.00000708.80.88
9RaIDeNCF30251872.002100.000007.509.90.99
11BombinCF119888.8900000000707.60.76
20DanielCB00121191.675100.00000607.10.71
2121SAVAGECMF00211885.7145480.001006.509.40.94
86RalphKCB0066100.0012150.00200606.20.62
98zed98LMF00242187.5004250.00000607.20.72
 Total 4315312078.431922731.8040058068.06.80

Made in Poland

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
80SchnitterRB001010100.00200002006.006.40.64
7raulCB0010990.0046116.705106.007.30.73
11KapselCB007685.7112150.001006.006.00.60
2PerlittoLB00191473.6812150.001006.006.50.65
6muchachosDMF00181688.8912150.001006.006.80.68
10McPaxCMF10201365.0024125.000007.008.00.80
8leoncjoCMF00221881.8236116.701006.007.40.74
4METHODAMF11191473.6802150.001007.008.40.84
14Karollo0812CF00171376.471100.000106.005.70.57
1JmmyNo1CF00201260.0014250.000006.006.50.65
 Total 2116212577.161629931.00122062068.96.89