Blue Devils vs The Hussars

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

Blue Devils
The Hussars
0 - 1
Final Score
Tomasz91 - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
40%
60%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
21.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
Blue Devils00040Loss
The Hussars01160Win

Blue Devils

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
MatjeCMF0014857.1423133.300005.505.80.58
TobinhoCB004375.00333100.002006.007.30.73
19Krychu772LB009777.782500.003005.505.70.57
22NaymosAMF0010880.00100000005.505.30.53
33pawczi92CMF008562.5043266.706006.007.60.76
75BrainwashedCB008450.0095240.003005.508.20.82
88juve1910CF00121191.67011100.000006.006.10.61
 Total 00654670.772120945.00140040045.74.57

The Hussars

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2SebaWKSCB0010660.0044250.000006.007.00.70
6Maciej8620CB008562.505100.005006.007.00.70
3ZibiWROCB0010770.003300.002006.006.30.63
8BaroxDMF00241770.83111100.000006.006.60.66
5MarlinDMF00212095.2483266.702006.5010.01.00
14MangoManLMF00191473.68100000005.505.60.56
11RICK_ROCKRMF00261869.230100.000005.505.50.55
7DikajosAMF00372875.684100.000006.508.20.82
10sir.RobsonCF01191473.680200.000007.007.20.72
9Tomasz91CF10201470.001300.000007.007.50.75
 Total 1119414373.712719526.3090062070.67.06

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Video

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1216606064