The Hussars vs Blue Devils

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Hussars
Blue Devils
3 - 4
Final Score
sir.Robson - 1Tomasz91 - 2
Tobinho - 1pawczi92 - 1juve1910 - 2
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
52%
48%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
21.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Hussars30352Loss
Blue Devils31448Win

The Hussars

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2SebaWKSCB0010660.0032150.008006.007.20.72
6Maciej8620CB0013969.2332150.004006.007.00.70
3ZibiWROCB0013753.853200.002005.005.30.53
8BaroxDMF00232086.96900000006.509.20.92
5MarlinDMF00292586.2183133.300006.509.70.97
14MangoManLMF01231878.263100.000006.508.00.80
11RICK_ROCKRMF00262076.921400.000005.506.00.60
7DikajosAMF00271762.961100.000006.006.00.60
10sir.RobsonCF10201470.002100.000007.007.80.78
9Tomasz91CF2111872.730100.000007.508.60.86
 Total 3219514473.853317317.60140062.5074.67.46

Blue Devils

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
MatjeCMF00181266.6752150.000006.007.30.73
TobinhoAMF11171482.3564375.000007.5011.31.13
19Krychu772LB0019947.3722150.002004.505.10.51
22NaymosCF01141071.432400.000007.007.50.75
33pawczi92CMF1012975.0013133.303007.508.30.83
75BrainwashedCB0012650.007100.004005.507.00.70
88juve1910CF2015853.331200.000007.508.10.81
 Total 421076863.552418633.3090045.5054.45.44

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Video

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/1216606064