The Goodfellas vs PHOENIX

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 4 season PES 21

Field 1

The Goodfellas
Phoenix
1 - 5
Final Score
Rumba - 1
Arion.Kane - 4SAM_DMAN_10 - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
16.11.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division4 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
The Goodfellas1Loss
Phoenix5Win

The Goodfellas

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
6ReasonRB00251872.003200.001005-0.45.70.57
7LionheartCMF00151280.0024125.000005-0.25.60.56
8RumbaCF10231565.221100.000006.507.10.71
9RaIDeNLWF0013753.853100.00000606.00.60
11BombinRWF00292172.411300.00000606.40.64
20DanielCB00121191.6734125.000005-0.45.70.57
2121SAVAGECMF00312374.1944125.000006-0.27.60.76
86RalphKLB005480.00200004005-0.44.90.49
98zed98DMF00131292.310200.000005-0.24.70.47
 Total 1016612374.101921314.3050049.5-1.853.55.35

Phoenix

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4athlon1982CB0010660.0052150.001004.505.80.58
7EmintroLWF0214964.2916116.700006.507.70.77
9Arion.KaneCF4113861.54200000007.0010.21.02
13HorionBosonaCMF009666.67122100.002006.006.50.65
14SAM_DMAN_10RWF109555.560100.001006.506.30.63
17KirKhlapCB00151066.6752150.006006.007.80.78
17Maras17RB008787.50322100.003006.007.30.73
21svsrusDMF0112650.006200.001006.507.90.79
22boyarishnikLB00151280.0017342.902006.007.30.73
26NibCMF0113969.233100.000006.507.30.73
 Total 551187866.1027251040.00160061.5073.87.38