Skip to toolbar

The Crujff Academy vs Made in Poland

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 3 season PES 21

Field 1

The Cruijff Academy
Made in Poland
2 - 1
Final Score
Jackz - 1RaIDeN - 1
METHOD - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals1
0Assists0
0Interceptions36
0Tackles22
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
68.07%
PASS ACCURACY
8.04%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
07.07.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division3 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsOutcome
The Cruijff Academy112Win
Made in Poland101Loss

The Cruijff Academy

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4krautrrCB001010100.00100005006.006.40.64
5scottjdp_enDMF006583.33111100.001006.006.00.60
6SergioCMF008675.002200.000006.005.80.58
8RodrigomvezCMF00131292.31100000006.506.40.64
9JackzCF118787.50111100.000007.508.60.86
10RaIDeNLWF1011981.82100000007.507.70.77
12TrivinopLB0077100.00100000006.005.70.57
13YuresRB0010770.00011100.000006.005.70.57
14johan_cruyffCB008562.50211100.000006.506.50.65
 Total 21816883.95106466.7060058058.45.84

Made in Poland

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
80SchnitterRB009777.7842150.002006.0-0.26.80.68
4raulCB009777.7845120.003006.0-0.26.90.69
11KapselCB007685.713100.003006.0-0.26.20.62
10salamanderLB0012650.004100.000005.5-0.25.60.56
2PerlittoDMF00141178.5732150.001006.5-0.17.20.72
14Karollo0812CMF0014857.1483133.301007.0-0.18.60.86
8leoncjoCMF00211152.3855240.000007.0-0.18.20.82
9elchristoferoRWF0111872.731100.000006.506.70.67
18OkilosCF00111090.91211100.002006.006.80.68
7METHODLWF1011763.64211100.000007.007.70.77
 Total 111198168.073622836.401120063-1.170.47.04

Video

Recap

No complete stats, cause game got voided at 79′ minute.
We played a second game for 13 in-game minutes.

 

 

Second game: