Skip to toolbar

Made in Poland vs The Crujff Academy

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 3 season PES 21

Field 1

Made in Poland
The Cruijff Academy
0 - 3
Final Score
krautrr - 1Jackz - 1RaIDeN - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals3
0Assists2
0Interceptions32
0Tackles25
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
75.21%
PASS ACCURACY
7.02%
Rating
Ball Possession
47%
53%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
07.07.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division3 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
Made in Poland00047Loss
The Cruijff Academy03353Win

Made in Poland

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
80SchnitterRB0011981.8203133.301005-0.25.00.50
4raulCB0010660.00711436.402006-0.28.70.87
11KapselCB006466.6759333.305006-0.27.90.79
10salamanderLB00161062.50111100.000005-0.25.10.51
2PerlittoDMF00161275.0052150.000006-0.17.30.73
14Karollo0812CMF00171482.3555120.000006-0.17.50.75
8leoncjoCMF00251456.0046233.300006-0.17.30.73
9elchristoferoRWF0015853.33100000004.504.30.43
23kuba3wCF00161381.2500000000505.00.50
7METHODLWF0014964.292300.00000605.90.59
 Total 001469967.8130401332.5080055.5-1.163.56.35

The Cruijff Academy

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4krautrrCB105360.0033133.301000719.70.97
5scottjdp_enDMF0112975.004000010070.58.60.86
6SergioCMF00191473.6865360.0000060.59.10.91
8RodrigomvezCMF00231773.9142150.0000060.57.90.79
9JackzCF11141392.862100.000007.509.00.90
10RaIDeNLWF10151386.672100.000007.508.30.83
12TrivinopLB0077100.0006466.70400618.40.84
13YuresRB0017952.9453266.700004.517.20.72
14johan_cruyffCB005360.0064125.001005.517.70.77
 Total 321178875.2132251248.00160057075.77.57

Video