Skip to toolbar

USSR. vs Strike Back -B-

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 3 season PES 21

Field 1

USSR.
Strike Back -B-
0 - 5
Final Score
lllFoxlll - 2ReddOwen - 2Naoufal - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
01.07.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division3 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
USSR.0Loss
Strike Back -B-5Win

USSR.

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

Strike Back -B-

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
26UnamCB00241770.83311100.00000002.30.23
3DaemonicCB00141178.575300.00100607.10.71
35CESARFOOTBALLLB00292586.216100.00000608.30.83
10JuampymadaLB007685.712200.000005.505.40.54
18EricksitoCMF01221254.5530000000707.70.77
31GattoLMF00221881.82522100.000006.508.70.87
30FireBirdRMF0000000000000705.60.56
15lllFoxlllAMF21332472.7375240.000007.5012.41.24
11ReddOwenCF219666.670100.000007.508.50.85
5NaoufalSS109555.560100.00000706.60.66
 Total 5316912473.373116531.3010060072.37.23

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime