Skip to toolbar

Strike Back -B- vs USSR.

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division 3 season PES 21

Field 1

Strike Back -B-
USSR.
3 - 1
Final Score
FireBird - 1lllFoxlll - 1ReddOwen - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
01.07.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 2 Division3 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
Strike Back -B-3Win
USSR.1Loss

Strike Back -B-

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
26UnamCB00191789.475100.00200002.90.29
3DaemonicCB00151493.338100.002006.508.70.87
35CESARFOOTBALLLB00252080.002100.00000606.80.68
10JuampymadaRB00201260.0029333.30300607.50.75
18EricksitoDMF00241875.00311100.002006.507.90.79
31GattoLMF01181477.7800000000707.30.73
30FireBirdRMF109888.893100.000007.508.20.82
15lllFoxlllAMF10171376.4752150.000007.509.40.94
11ReddOwenCF109666.670100.000007.507.10.71
5NaoufalSS009555.560100.00000605.00.50
 Total 3116512776.972818527.8090060.5070.47.04

USSR.

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime