PESZ vs United Chaos

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 3 season PES 21

Field 1

PESZ
United Chaos
5 - 1
Final Score
Shawn - 1DSC - 1Haubinho - 3
Denis1oo8 - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
53%
47%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
11.06.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division3 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
PESZ23553Win
United Chaos10147Loss

PESZ

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
confroCB001010100.00100002006.006.10.61
4KahnCB00111090.9152150.001006.007.50.75
12SlumdogRB00191263.162200.001005.005.30.53
4ReconLB00181477.78233100.000106.007.30.73
6ScehDMF00171270.5964250.001006.008.10.81
15DejanCMF00231773.9173133.301006.008.40.84
10ShawnAMF11171482.352300.000007.008.60.86
21haLLerLWF01191157.89000000006.506.40.64
DSCRWF1110770.0012150.000006.507.70.77
33HaubinhoCF3210880.00000000007.5010.11.01
 Total 5515411574.682619842.1061062.5075.37.53

United Chaos

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
BORNACB00191473.68911100.000006.0-0.48.30.83
boompitCB0099100.00300002005.0-0.45.40.54
11Kostya_DKCB007571.4333133.302005.0-0.45.40.54
AndrijaDMF00171376.4756116.700006.0-0.27.30.73
18GrayFox999CMF01241770.8333266.700006.5-0.28.40.84
19Krychu772LMF0013861.540200.000004.504.00.40
20Sn712RMF006350.00200000005.004.70.47
Sale00AMF00141285.71000000005.004.90.49
19MasjariAMF00211466.672300.000005.505.80.58
7Denis1oo8CF10201470.00200000006.507.40.74
 Total 1115010972.672918527.8040055-1.661.26.12

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime