Skip to toolbar

The specials vs FC ODD

Results

E-League 1 PS4 3 season PES 21

Field 2

The specials
FC ODD
2 - 1
Final Score
LahouariOuzumaki - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
58%
42%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
07.05.202121:45E-League 1 PS43 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
The specials11258Win
FC ODD01142Loss

The specials

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

FC ODD

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
lerchimelilla99CB008562.504200.00000606.20.62
33Willou19871312CB005240.0033266.700006.506.90.69
Chrizy-JLB003266.6713133.300005.505.20.52
3JAKO_67_RB0011872.738400.00000607.60.76
NikavusDMF00131076.9234250.00000607.10.71
Fax-MoussCMF0017952.9444125.00000606.70.67
9Kartell_AMF00181583.330300.00000605.90.59
7SytchevvCF0019842.1110000000605.30.53
14ChigouliCF00141285.7112150.00000606.40.64
LahouariOuzumakiCF1012975.000100.00000706.90.69
 Total 101208066.672526726.9000061063.96.39

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime