Skip to toolbar

F.C. Porros vs The Hussars

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division 2 season PES 21
F.C. Porros
The Hussars
4 - 3
Final Score
OuSS - 1YouSS - 1Mo - 2
sir.Robson - 2McPax - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals3
0Assists3
0Interceptions30
0Tackles21
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
69.29%
PASS ACCURACY
6.85%
Rating
Ball Possession
51%
49%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
29.03.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE 1 Division2 season PES 21

Results

Club1st Half2nd HalfGoalsPossessionOutcome
F.C. Porros13451Win
The Hussars03349Loss

F.C. Porros

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4ReconLB0013861.541200.000104.5-0.23.90.39
6Aachen.KalleDMF00201680.0011200.000006.0-0.18.90.89
7OleginhoCB00161168.75600000006.0-0.27.00.70
8OuSSRWF13241250.000300.000007.509.20.92
11YouSSAMF11181266.671200.000007.008.00.80
12MersedesTimuritiRB006583.335600.000006.0-0.26.40.64
14MoCF206583.330200.000107.507.60.76
15hopstankCB008562.506100.000005.5-0.26.20.62
21HP019LWF00141178.57100000006.005.90.59
55iTesCMF00121083.332400.000006.0-0.16.00.60
 Total 441379569.34332200.0002062-168.76.87

The Hussars

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
10sir.RobsonCF21151173.3313133.300007.509.50.95
7Maras17AMF0011872.73111100.000005.505.60.56
77RakiAMF00201050.0013133.300004.504.70.47
11McPaxAMF10211361.903100.001005.506.80.68
8DikajosCMF02221777.278200.000006.5-0.29.80.98
77KlusekCMF00151280.000300.001006-0.25.50.55
20Maciej8620RB00171694.125300.003006-0.47.30.73
27DamiECB0012541.674200.007006-0.46.30.63
3TobinhioCB007571.4333133.305006-0.46.50.65
85SebaWKSLB0010660.0024125.001004.5-0.44.60.46
 Total 331409768.673021520.00170058-266.46.64

Recap