Skip to toolbar

InFamous vs Night Wolves

Results

Championship PS4 2 season PES 21
InFamous
Night Wolves
4 - 1
Final Score
Murfpheus - 3Spaio - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0.00%
Rating
Ball Possession
51%
49%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
12.03.202121:45Championship PS42 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsPossessionOutcome
InFamous451Win
Night Wolves149Loss

InFamous

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
Zap-Em-TudoGK009666.6700002000505.20.52
AbadikunCB007685.713200.00000505.30.53
Big-Banana-albaCB007685.7130000000505.30.53
mobbster357RB008675.005200.00000606.60.66
SeboTheo04LB009666.6714250.00000606.30.63
XibdiDMF00141392.8653133.30000607.60.76
NounouserDMF03161487.5030000000709.60.96
Hmod-shekaAMF006350.0018112.50000404.00.40
XxFastestmanxXLWF0010990.0005120.00000605.90.59
MurfpheusRWF30221150.004300.000007,508.20.82
SpaioCF1113753.852100.00000707.90.79
 Total 441218771.902728517.9200064072.67.26

Night Wolves

PositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
 00000000000000000

Past Meetings

DateHomeResultsAwayTime

Recap