Skip to toolbar

KingsOfPes FC vs F.C. Porros

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE PC 1 season PES 21
KingsOfPes FC
F.C. Porros
4 - 5
Final Score
EVOL666 - 1Xoccam - 1KingSlouma - 1Mouza_TN - 1
Oleginho - 2HP019 - 2
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
21.01.202121:45PESPRO LEAGUE PC1 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsOutcome
KingsOfPes FC4Loss
F.C. Porros5Win

KingsOfPes FC

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2FaresRB0012758.3323133.300005.5-0.400
4SizinCB005480.00300000006.0-0.400
5yahia_jbeCB008562.502300.000005.0-0.400
6EVOL666CMF1014750.0044125.000006.5-0.200
7KeyboarddCMF00151066.671100.000006.0-0.200
8XoccamCMF10251976.0043133.300007.0-0.200
9AhmedBCCF01211780.9503133.300007.0000
10KingSloumaAMF10201050.0034125.000006.5000
11Mouza_TNLWF1015960.00011100.000007.0000
33RAUYENLB008562.5024250.000004.5-0.400
 Total 411439365.032126830.8000061-2.264.46.44

F.C. Porros

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
4ReconLB00181055.56500000006.0-0.400
7OleginhoAMF2015960.0014125.000007.0000
11HP019RWF20231565.2244125.000007.5000
12MersedesTimuritiRB0012866.675500.000005.5-0.400
13djarCB008562.5043133.300006.0-0.400
14MoCF00121083.3304125.000006.0000
17MacinfenwaCB008675.004100.000006.0-0.400
17QusyLWF008562.501100.000005.5000
32NorthDMF00171376.4743133.300006.0-0.200
55iTesCMF0010990.00200000006.0-0.200
 Total 401319068.703025520.0000061.5-265.86.58

Recap

https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RVT4h2Bwxxg