Made in Poland vs The Goodfellas

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE PC 1 season PES 21
Made in Poland
The Goodfellas
1 - 9
Final Score
kuba3w - 1
Rumba - 1Bombin - 321SAVAGE - 2JayBTHR - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating
Ball Possession
36%
64%

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
04.12.202021:45PESPRO LEAGUE PC1 season PES 21

Results

ClubGoalsPossessionOutcome
Made in Poland136Loss
The Goodfellas964Win

Made in Poland

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
22PerlittoCMF00111090.9137342.900006-0.400
5MISIEKGOLCB0012758.332100.000005.5-0.800
5muchachosCMF00161381.2533133.300006.0-0.400
14elchristoferoRB008562.500300.000005.0-0.800
32kuba3wCF10191473.6812150.000006.5000
67ravalentCB0010770.000300.000006.0-0.800
68METHODAMF0010770.0023133.300006.0000
90cinekx15LB0011654.5515120.000006.0-0.800
91RICK_ROCKLMF0014750.0024250.000005.5000
99salamanderRMF009666.670300.000005.0000
 Total 101208268.331434926.5000057.5-455.15.51

The Goodfellas

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
2SissKOCB00231878.262200.000006.0000
99MousCB0088100.00011100.000006.0000
6ReasonDMF00332884.857200.000006.5000
25D.AceDMF00222090.9134125.000006.0000
7LionheartRMF01322681.2532150.000007.0000
8RumbaAMF10282589.293100.000006.5000
11BombinLMF30302480.00211100.000007.0000
921SAVAGECF23181794.4409111.100007.5000
10JayBTHRCF1013861.5423266.700007.0000
 Total 7420717484.062225728.0000059.5076.87.68

Recap