Positional Play vs PESZ

Results

PESPRO LEAGUE PC 2 season PES 20
The Cruijff Academy
PESZ
1 - 1
Final Score
Paltuel - 1
Dejan - 1
Game Statistics
0Goals0
0Assists0
0Interceptions0
0Tackles0
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating
0%
PASS ACCURACY
0%
Rating
Ball Possession
55%
45%
Game Timeline
KO
KO
FT

Details

DateTimeLeagueSeason
14.08.202021:45PESPRO LEAGUE PC2 season PES 20

Results

ClubGoalsPossessionOutcome
The Cruijff Academy155Draw
PESZ145Draw

The Cruijff Academy

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
9BombinCF00141071.4313133.300006.5000
53CesarCMF007342.86011100.000006000
11Dark0culttLB0013861.540100.000005000
5krautrrCB001414100.00200000006000
8MOhCB009555.562200.000005.5000
5PaltuelCMF10131076.9243133.300007.5000
17RaIDeNLWF00171376.47200000006.5000
4RegistaTempoDMF00181266.6754125.000006.5000
10SamRWF0012866.67000000006000
3TommyRB006583.33400000005.5000
 Total 101238871.542014428.6000061062.26.22

PESZ

# PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsPassesMade passPass%InterceptionsTklsWon TklsTkls %SavesClearanceYellow CardsRed CardsRat. PESAdminRating PESPROR-team
8Blond007RB000000200.000015.5000
15DejanRWF1014964.291400.000007.0000
21haLLerLWF00161062.5013133.300006.5000
33HaubinhoCMF00171482.355100.000006.5000
4KahnGK009444.44000030006.5000
6ScehDMF0014964.29200000006.0000
10ShawnAMF00181583.3333133.300006.5000
12SlumdogCF00151066.671100.000006.5000
16T-FlexCB008675.004100.000006.0000
15TripplerLB007685.711300.000006.0000
4WesuperstarCB008562.5013133.300006.0000
 Total 101268869.841921314.3300169068.06.80

Recap

https://www.twitch.tv/videos/720256300

Leave a Reply